Back to hostlogr.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

hostlogr.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AuDigent
Impact+
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
AirGrid LTD
Nubo LTD
Videobyte Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
A Million Ads
Adludio Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Truvid Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Click Tech Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Nativery Srl
ShareThis, Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
BSmartData GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bidstack Limited
iProspect GmbH
Verasity Limited
Adnami Aps
BILENDI SA
HyperTV Inc.
Blingby LLC
xpln.ai SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Demandbase, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Clinch Labs LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
adWMG
Blue Billywig BV
Rezonence Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Nexx360
Blockthrough, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
GP One GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Adsonica
Adventure Media
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ensighten
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adality GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Tangoo S.R.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
IQM CORPORATION
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Kameleoon SAS
Digital Squad
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Quantcast
WhatRocks Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Protected Media LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Teroa S.A.
SoundCast
INFOnline GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Solution coupons
Showheroes SE
Google Advertising Products
Discover-Tech ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
netzeffekt GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Beachfront Media LLC
Natexo Spain
ETARGET SE
Aniview LTD
Somplo Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Monet Engine Inc
AWIN AG
GumGum, Inc.
Justpremium BV
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DIGITEKA Technologies
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
INIS sp. zo.o.
ARKHEUS
MiQ Digital Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
uppr GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Yieldmo, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoEdge
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
Jellyfish France
Content Ignite
SelectMedia International LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
adhood.com
Impactify
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Playhill Limited
Skaze
ArtChaos s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Keymantics
Adtelligent Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Between Exchange
JS Web Production
Quality Media Network GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bucksense Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PIXIMEDIA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BLIINK SAS
Viafoura Inc.
Comscore B.V.
DynAdmic
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Bombora Inc.
GADSME
GeoProve Limited
Blue
Placense Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
emetriq GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Sportradar AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Media16 ltd
Skoiy
Vibrant Media Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LoopMe Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Blis Global Limited
Nielsen International SA
Sonobi, Inc
A.Mob
Kiosked Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Adloox SA
Platform161 B.V.
Samba TV, Inc.
Powerspace
ADSOCY
Apester Ltd
Golden Bees
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
ADventori SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dianomi PLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Dynata LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Evorra Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Seven Technologies S.L.
REMAILME
Meetrics GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MGID Inc.
Eskimi
Goldbach Group AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
digidip GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
LeadsRx, Inc.
diva-e products
Hyper LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Habu
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Novatiq limited
SheMedia, LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Brid Video DOO
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
YouGov
Kargo Global Inc.
ViewPay
Microsoft Advertising
Unacast Inc.
Convo Ink
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
SPEAKOL DMCC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
remerge GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
BusinessClick
TMT Digital Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Realytics
Better Banners A/S
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Playad Media Group AB
IVO Media Ltd
Hubvisor
Yahoo EMEA Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdView
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
NEORY GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Teavaro
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TF1 PUBLICITE
TabMo SAS
INVIBES GROUP
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Kertil Iberia SL
AntVoice
AAX LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ADUX
Footballco Media Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
VECTAURY
Pinpoll GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Viznet
C WIRE AG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EXADS
ADMAX
Imonomy
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Jampp LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Madington
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Confiant Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Sirdata Cookieless
Offerista Group GmbH
Sirdata
Near Intelligence
Better Ads GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Epom Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ad6media
Gamoshi Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Epsilon
Pubfinity LLC
Permodo GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Adobe Advertising Cloud
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Smart Adserver
Gamned
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
TX Group AG
Njuice AB
Wizaly
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Cint AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
adQuery
Gamesight Inc
CleverPush GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
INVIDI technologies AB
Adnuntius AS
FRVR Limited
Fido S.r.l
Avantis Video Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Exactag GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
INNITY
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Pixalate, Inc.
Notify
The Kantar Group Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Clipr
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SITU8ED SA
adnanny.com SLU
Converto AG
Yieldlove GmbH
RevJet
Brave People Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
Roku Advertising Services
NEXD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Timehop, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SpringServe, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
agof studies
Ad Alliance GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Opti Digital SAS
advanced store GmbH
Smartology Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdDefend GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Salestring ApS
Audience Solutions S.A.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Permutive Limited
WebAds B.V
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Rockerbox, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Hivestack Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BRICKS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
PRECISO SRL
ADman Interactive SLU
Samsung Ads
Pressboard Media Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Amazon Advertising
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Project Agora Ltd
152 Media LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
RevX
Mobsuccess
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kubient Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Market Resource Partners LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VUUKLE DMCC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
EMX Digital LLC
OneTag Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Acxiom
Jetpack Digital LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Playrcart Limited
Adhese
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ARMIS SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Smart Traffik
XChange by SFBX®
BidTheatre AB
Sojern, Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Captify Technologies Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Spoods GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ziff Davis LLC
Audience Network
BidBerry SRL
SpearAd GmbH
Dable Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dataseat Ltd
SunMedia
Online Solution
The MediaGrid Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
KUPONA GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TargetVideo GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Lupon Media
Luna Media Group LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Kayzen
Arkeero
Triple13 Ltd
Prebid.org
AdSpirit GmbH
digitalAudience
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
PubMatic, Inc
TV Scientific Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Norstat AS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GfK SE
Ermes
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
LiveRamp
adsquare GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Query Click Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Zeta Global
Infolinks Media, LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Weborama
OneFootball GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
glomex GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Baidu USA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Threedium
Adkernel LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Kairion GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Criteo SA
Meson Mediation LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
BritePool Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
PML Innovative Media
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Teads France SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
1plusX AG
Fyber
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adssets AB
On Device Research Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
MUSO TNT LIMITED
M32 Connect Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Digital East GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Experian Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
The Trade Desk
Converge-Digital
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DistroScale, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Readpeak Oy
GlobalWebIndex
MISSENA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Media Square
Agate Systems Limited
StackAdapt
Mediakeys Platform
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
OpenX
Brandcom.inc AS
Parrable, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Vyde Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Dailymotion SA
Taboola Europe Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Knorex
PROXISTORE
Netpoint Media GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Revcontent, LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Kwanko
iPROM
Skimbit Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
WebMedia
Dentsu London Limited
MyTraffic
Pulse Innovations Limited
33Across
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Gemius SA
Automattic Ads
Smaato, Inc.
Sublime
LiveIntent Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Covatic Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
HUMAN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Resono B.V.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
MediaMath, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Innovid LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADWAYS SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Kairos Fire
The Procter & Gamble Company
Unruly Group LLC
YOC AG
Bannerflow AB
Upwave Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adpone SL
Allegro.pl
MNTN
Mediavine, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Adform A/S
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Advisible AB
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BidMachine Inc.
Disqus
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
BeOp
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
: Tappx
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Opinary GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
video intelligence AG
Adtriba GmbH
Commanders Act
OnProspects Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
adbility media GmbH
Improve Digital
Adomik
Ask Locala
Next Media SRL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Bababam
Tredia Solutions SL
Emerse Sverige AB
Comcast International France SAS
Turk Telekom
Wagawin GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
FeedAd GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
zeotap GmbH
Welect GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Widespace AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
CIBLECLIC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
eBay Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Seenthis AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
HUAWEI Ads
Effiliation / Effinity
Kochava Inc.
Realeyes OU
Airnow Media Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Unblockia SL
zillian sa
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
plista GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
OnAudience Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Maximus Live LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mars Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Cavai AS & UK
YieldLift LLC
Adlane LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Pexi B.V.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
optimise-it GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Adikteev
McCann Discipline LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Axiom Media Connect
Browsi
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Aarki, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Playwire LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mars Media Group
mediarithmics SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdTheorent, Inc
Cuebiq
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hostlogr.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hostlogr.com