Back to hostlogr.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

hostlogr.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AdDefend GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
YouGov
Audiencerate LTD
Strossle International AB
Adikteev
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Salestring ApS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Evorra Ltd
Happydemics
Oracle Advertising
Adludio Ltd.
WebAds B.V
Realytics
Clipr
Bigabid Media ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Octave IP Limited
INNITY
Adjust Digital A/S
Eskimi
Ermes
Triapodi Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Wagawin GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Fyber
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adomik
adnanny.com SLU
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Media16 ltd
Reliz LTD
Kochava Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hyper LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Click Tech Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADMAX
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Global Media Group Services Limited
: Tappx
BidBerry SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Golden Bees
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Voxnest Inc
Smile Wanted Group
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Zeta Global
NEXD
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
WebMedia
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
LiveIntent Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Yieldlove GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADventori SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Sublime
SpringServe, LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pinpoll GmbH
GeoEdge
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
streaMonkey GmbH
Sonares GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Advisible AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Realeyes OU
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GumGum, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Epom Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Underdog Media LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blue
A Million Ads
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Arrivalist Co.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Media Square
AdSpirit GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Resono B.V.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Traffective GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Weborama
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
RevX
audio content & control GmbH
Adsolutions BV
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Gemius SA
Mobfox US LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Insticator, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Gamesight Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Viafoura Inc.
Adhese
Unblockia SL
Bannerflow AB
NoBid, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Digital Squad
StackAdapt
EXADS
Discover-Tech ltd
Acxiom
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Piano Software Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
adQuery
Frameplay Corporation
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adnami Aps
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Ein Rad AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Boldwin LTD
GP One GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Keymantics
uppr GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Between Exchange
AirGrid LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Permutive Limited
Playhill Limited
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
SoundCast
Adtriba GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Innovid LLC
Moloco, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kwanko
Microsoft Advertising
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Better Ads GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Protected Media LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
agof studies
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Comscore B.V.
PROXISTORE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
NAG SA
Permodo GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Duplo Media AS
video intelligence AG
glomex GmbH
Samsung Ads
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Pexi B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AAX LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Knorex
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Hubvisor
MediaMath, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Nielsen International SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Upwave Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kairos Fire
Maximus Live LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Justpremium BV
PubMatic, Inc
ARMIS SAS
MISSENA
Appush Technologies
Spoods GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
ividence
mainADV Srl
Neodata Group srl
Arcspire Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Relevant Digital Oy
Lupon Media
Skimbit Ltd
Sirdata
Sift Media, Inc
TMT Digital Inc
GeoProve Limited
belboon GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Google Advertising Products
MGID Inc.
freenet DLS GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
42 Ads GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Airnow Media Ltd
Novatiq limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SpotX, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Amobee Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Epsilon
Admixer EU GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Exactag GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Habu
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
Truvid Inc.
Threedium
digidip GmbH
Cuebiq
Clipcentric, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Content Ignite
OnAudience Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Objective Partners BV
Mindlytix SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Doceree UK Limited
Adventure Media
AUDIOMOB LTD
XChange by SFBX®
MNTN
Dataseat Ltd
GfK SE
Brave People Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Jivox Corporation
DynAdmic
ACTV8, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pure Local Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Automattic Ads
adhood.com
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Wunderkind Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Sayollo Media LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Alphonso Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
33Across
Bidstack Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Mars Media Group
dataXtrade GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
AntVoice
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
MARKETPERF CORP
Extreme Reach, Inc
Baidu USA
TAPTAP Digital SL
TargetVideo GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Somplo Ltd
Seenthis AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Bidmatic Inc
Browsi
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
giosg.com Oy
AdInMo LTD
Smaato, Inc.
plista GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
ID Ward Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ziff Davis LLC
Smart Traffik
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Viznet
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Jaduda GmbH
Audience Network
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
C WIRE AG
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sitewit Corp
NEORY GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Project Agora Ltd
TabMo SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Bababam
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ShowHeroes SRL
Madington
Jetpack Digital LLC
adWMG
152 Media LLC
SITU8ED SA
Quantcast
Monet Engine Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AiCreo S.r.l.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Blue Media Services LTDA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BILENDI SA
Jampp LTD
advanced store GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Adpone SL
Caroda s.r.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
INVIDI technologies AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Cluep LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adssets AB
Sportradar AG
Petal Ads
Livewrapped AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Avocet Systems Limited
Rezonence Limited
Playwire LLC
Sonobi, Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
emetriq GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Next Media SRL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
eBay Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
YieldLift LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
NEURAL.ONE
Tapjoy, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
AdColony, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Always-Computing SAS
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Prebid.org
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ViewPay
PubWise, LLLP
Semasio GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Zeit Agency ApS
Teads France SAS
VECTAURY
congstar GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Vyde Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
zeotap GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Convo Ink
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Passendo Aps
Kargo Global Inc.
Wizaly
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BCOVERY SAS
Verasity Limited
AuDigent
Dentsu A/S
FeedAd GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Quality Media Network GmbH
Teavaro
MyTraffic
Impactify SARL
HyperTV Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Sharethrough, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ad6media
Digital East GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
A.Mob
SunMedia
Blue Billywig Group BV
Unruly Group LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Attributy
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
One Tech Group GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Publica LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Bombora Inc.
Solution coupons
Adverty AB (publ)
Adnuntius AS
Taboola Europe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Amnet GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Audiohook Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
IVO Media Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Placense Ltd
Ask Locala
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Near Intelligence
Turk Telekom
REMAILME
Vibrant Media Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
ADSOCY
Emerse Sverige AB
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Gamned
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Aniview LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Teroa S.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ADWAYS SAS
Adloox SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
BusinessClick
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Improve Digital
Venatus Media Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Norstat AS
PRECISO SRL
Playrcart Limited
Emodo, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
NextRoll, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
MPX GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
Bucksense Inc
Kairion GmbH
YOC AG
Opti Digital SAS
AdView
Converge-Digital
HUMAN
Timehop, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
iPROM
ADUX
Amazon Advertising
Audienzz AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Adlane LTD
BidTheatre AB
BLIINK SAS
Kayzen
Online Solution
Triple13 Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
I.R.V. D.O.O.
mediarithmics SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Cint AB
Kubient Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Skoiy
RTB House S.A.
Commanders Act
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
PulsePoint, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Opinary GmbH
ETARGET SE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
digitalAudience B.V.
BeOp
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ensighten
Brand Advance Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dable Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CIBLECLIC
Njuice AB
FRVR Limited
Claritas LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
GADSME
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
JS Web Production
remerge GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Luna Media Group LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Xandr, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Disqus
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Papirfly AS
Alkimi
Synamedia
Adobe Advertising Cloud
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Notify
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
AWIN AG
Query Click Limited
The Trade Desk
twiago GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Kameleoon SAS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
LiveRamp
ID5 Technology Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Apester Ltd
TX Group AG
Converto AG
Comcast International France SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Adform A/S
1plusX AG
RevJet
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BRICKS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Refine Direct Srl
Radio Net Media Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Nativery Srl
MobileFuse LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bannernow, Inc.
OpenX
3Q nexx GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Delta Projects AB
Zemanta Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Skaze
Blis Global Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
vitrado GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Dynata LLC
Smart Adserver
UberMedia, Inc.
Natexo Spain
CleverPush GmbH
Smartology Limited
Nubo LTD
Brid Video DOO
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Frii ApS
Dailymotion SA
xpln.ai SAS
lead alliance GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Beaconspark Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Localsensor B.V.
Arkeero
Alphalyr SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
INFOnline GmbH
admetrics GmbH
OneTag Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Allegro sp. z o.o.
adality GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
ADman Interactive SLU
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Smart Analytics SL
Criteo SA
Showheroes SE
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hostlogr.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hostlogr.com