Back to hostlogr.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hostlogr.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MiQ
RevX
Wagawin GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Automattic Ads
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sirdata
OpenX
1plusX AG
BeOp
Jampp LTD
Ezoic Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Alphalyr SAS
optimise-it GmbH
Hyper LLC
IQM CORPORATION
ID Ward Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Between Exchange
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Optomaton UG
Triapodi Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Publica LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Ad Alliance GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Disqus
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
CIBLECLIC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
OneTag Limited
Welect GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Contact Impact GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Luna Media Group LLC
GroupM UK Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Mobkoi Ltd
AWIN AG
Madington
Gamoshi Ltd
Adxperience SAS
LoopMe Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
belboon GmbH
Clipr
152 Media LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Strossle International AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adloox SA
Rezonence Limited
Natexo Spain
Dailymotion SA
Webgains GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Mars Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Amazon Advertising
dataXtrade GmbH
Bombora Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
ViewPay
Localsensor B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Appier PTE Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BritePool Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
One Planet Only
Audienzz AG
Criteo SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
HUMAN
Content Ignite
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PubMatic, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ShareThis, Inc
VECTAURY
netzeffekt GmbH
MISSENA
Imonomy
BidTheatre AB
Permodo GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Livewrapped AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ermes
Blingby LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Revcontent, LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Semasio GmbH
diva-e products
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Piano Software Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADSOCY
Duration Media, LLC.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GumGum, Inc.
The Trade Desk
SINGLESPOT SAS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Justpremium BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Parrable, Inc.
33Across
Spoods GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Novatiq limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
C WIRE AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
: Tappx
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADman Interactive SLU
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
UberMedia, Inc.
Advisible AB
Nexx360
BCOVERY SAS
Converge-Digital
iPROM
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adikteev
Sift Media, Inc
Realeyes OU
Hurra Communications GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
TX Group AG
Brandcom.inc AS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
N Technologies Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Placense Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Norstat AS
Avantis Video Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
ad6media
Adnami Aps
Gamesight Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GP One GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Delta Projects AB
Seenthis AB
Opinary GmbH
Baidu USA
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Fyber
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADUX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Innovid Inc.
Playhill Limited
ADMAX
Publisher First, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NEORY GmbH
mainADV Srl
travel audience GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SunMedia
CAKE Software, Inc.
Realytics
Pexi B.V.
adnanny.com SLU
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Njuice AB
Cavai AS & UK
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Aptivio Inc
Objective Partners BV
Adverty AB (publ)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sportradar AG
BLIINK SAS
AntVoice
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Confiant Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Jellyfish France
Kargo Global Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
SoundCast
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Unacast Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
OnAudience Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
digidip GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Persona.ly
MediaMath, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Market Resource Partners LLC
SITU8ED SA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Beaconspark Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Impact Tech Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Teads
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Sojern, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Better Banners A/S
A.Mob
The Procter & Gamble Company
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GADSME
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Skoiy
Venatus Media Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cookie Market LTD
Jivox Corporation
BSmartData GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Unblockia SL
NEURAL.ONE
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AudienceRun corp
Teavaro
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Permutive Limited
BILENDI SA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Dynata LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Signal Digital Inc.
plista GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADventori SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Blue
REMAILME
HyperTV Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Onfocus (Adagio)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ARKHEUS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
LeadsRx, Inc.
Widespace AB
AddApptr GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
digitalAudience
AudienceProject Aps
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Media16 ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Upwave Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
WebAds B.V
Impact+
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Adpone SL
Tangoo S.R.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
giosg.com Oy
Project Agora Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Threedium
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
A Million Ads Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adform
Zemanta, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adsolutions BV
Golden Bees
Improve Digital
mediarithmics SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Eskimi
adWMG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Brid Video DOO
admetrics GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kwanko
PulsePoint, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kayzen
Triple13 Ltd
Solution coupons
ETARGET SE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
KUPONA GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ARMIS SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Teroa S.A.
AerServ LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Resono B.V.
Adomik
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cint AB
Vidoomy Media SL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Nubo LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ONEcount
M32 Connect Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
wetter.com GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Beachfront Media LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Footballco Media Limited
Commanders Act
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
Protected Media LTD
Doceree UK Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
OnProspects Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
eBay Inc
zillian sa
SpotX, Inc
StackAdapt
Pressboard Media Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Audience Network
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Salestring ApS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Carbon (AI) Limited
AuDigent
GfK SE
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Smaato, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
PROXISTORE
TAPTAP Digital SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
PubWise, LLLP
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Converto AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
TabMo SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BusinessClick
emetriq GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Epom Ltd.
WhatRocks Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
FRVR Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
OneFootball GmbH
Acxiom
Brave People Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Experian Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Ensighten
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
ADWAYS SAS
BidMachine Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
zeotap GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Epsilon
Synkd Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Octave IP Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Readpeak Oy
NEXD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Smart Traffik
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeoEdge
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
YouGov
Monet Engine Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
YOC AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Arkeero
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sublime
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Insticator, Inc.
MNTN
Maximus Live LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Platform161 B.V.
Unruly Group Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Vidstart LTD
Arrivalist Co
crossvertise GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hubvisor
Mars Media Group
AAX LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Click Tech Limited
Allegro.pl
TV Scientific Inc
Smart Adserver
Yieldlab AG
Apester Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Amobee Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Zeta Global
Adkernel LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
adQuery
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bidstack Limited
adality GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Kairos Fire
Sharethrough, Inc
Cuebiq
Mediavine, Inc.
Habu
Airnow Media Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smartology Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adnuntius AS
ADSTOURS SAS
adsquare GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BidBerry SRL
Kameleoon SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Evorra Ltd
Adssets AB
AdQuiver Media SL
Timehop, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Roku Advertising Services
Teemo SA
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sirdata Cookieless
Showheroes SE
The ADEX GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Digital Squad
MGID Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Aarki, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Ogury Ltd.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
INNITY
Traffective GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Terminus Software Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Covatic Ltd
Bababam
Fifty Technology Limited
Browsi
Next Media SRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mobsuccess
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Hybrid Theory
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AdColony, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Powerspace
Mobfox US LLC
AdView
Weborama
Solocal
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Offerista Group GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
adbility media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Adludio Ltd.
Query Click Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Wizaly
agof studies
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DNA-I.COM
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Knorex
Aniview LTD
Adtriba GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
video intelligence AG
twiago GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Relevant Digital Oy
Emerse Sverige AB
Inskin Media LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Prebid.org
EXADS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Skaze
Google Advertising Products
Opti Digital SAS
Viznet
Cluep LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Arpeely Ltd.
Vibrant Media Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Amnet GmbH
Gamned
XChange by SFBX®
MARKETPERF CORP
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Fido S.r.l
JS Web Production
Comcast International France SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Fandom, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Fiducia DLT Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
uppr GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Solution
Digital East GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Konodrac S.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Ve Global UK Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
DIGITEKA Technologies
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adventure Media
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Blis Media Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Publicis Media GmbH
Impactify
Kubient Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Kochava Inc.
Adhese
Crowdy News Ltd
BRICKS
Neodata Group srl
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Better Ads GmbH
adhood.com
RevJet
LifeStreet Corporation
Keymantics
Samba TV UK Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DynAdmic
Nativo, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Notify
SmartyAds Inc.
Adsonica
Passendo Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
Media Square
glomex GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Samsung Ads
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hostlogr.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hostlogr.com