Back to hostlogr.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hostlogr.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Inskin Media LTD
Near Pte Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adform
B2B Media Group EMEA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
adsquare GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Widespace AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
BILENDI SA
Duration Media, LLC.
Disqus
IQM CORPORATION
Frameplay Corporation
AdView
Knorex
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
EASY Marketing GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
VGI CTV, Inc
Spotad
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Converge-Digital
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdsWizz Inc.
Kayzen
Kochava Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Improve Digital BV
GRAPHINIUM
Mobkoi Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Apester Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BusinessClick
Brave People Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
LoopMe Limited
admetrics GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adkernel LLC
Adssets AB
Mobile Professionals BV
Exactag GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Criteo SA
EMX Digital LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
RevX
N Technologies Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
ad6media
travel audience GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
MISSENA
Dianomi ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADSTOURS SAS
AntVoice
The Kantar Group Limited
ViewPay
Localsensor B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AWIN AG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
BidTheatre AB
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Snapupp Technologies SL
RevJet
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Aptivio Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Commanders Act
Cuebiq
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Audienzz AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sharethrough, Inc
uppr GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Threedium
Imonomy
Videobyte Inc
Baidu USA
Digiseg ApS
Mediascore mbH
Dugout Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adlane LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
YouGov
MARKETPERF CORP
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Clipr
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Fido S.r.l
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Bidstack Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BLIINK SAS
ADWAYS SAS
Wagawin GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jivox Corporation
Browsi
PixFuture Media Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Outbrain UK Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
numberly
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Passendo Aps
Content Ignite
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SpringServe, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Notify
Timehop, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
digitalAudience
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Online Solution
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Impact+
OneTag Limited
Telaria, Inc
Blue
Deutsche Post AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MediaMath, Inc.
OpenX
Flashtalking, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Kameleoon SAS
Epsilon
eBay Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Media16 ltd
Adsolutions BV
Realytics
UniCredit S.p.A.
Yieldlab AG
AddApptr GmbH
Next Media SRL
WebAds B.V
Trinity Audio
Nexx360
AcuityAds Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Smart Traffik
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Vibrant Media Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
adality GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Click Tech Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
Showheroes SE
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Vidstart LTD
Powerspace
Luna Media Group LLC
ShareThis, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Adnami Aps
Opti Digital SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AdDefend GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
33Across
plista GmbH
Automattic Ads
InsurAds Technologies SA.
HyperTV Inc.
Axonix LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Weborama
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AudienceProject Aps
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
UberMedia, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Nielsen LLC
appTV Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
smartclip Europe GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Traffective GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
MyTraffic
Beaconspark Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
JS Web Production
Avantis Video Ltd
StackAdapt
Eulerian Technologies
The Procter & Gamble Company
Consumable, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
GeoProve
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Ozone Project Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
BritePool Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
NEURAL.ONE
Tapad, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Welect GmbH
MiQ
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
audio content & control GmbH
Audience Network
agof studies
CIBLECLIC
Clipcentric, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Cluep LLC
RTB House S.A.
Dynata LLC
Ogury Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kwanko
Strossle International AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Smadex SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Mintegral international limited
SmartFrame Technologies
Somplo Ltd
ONEcount
NEORY GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
SoundCast
IP Deutschland GmbH
Objective Partners BV
AdQuiver Media SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
AerServ LLC
VECTAURY
Mars Media Group
TargetVideo GmbH
Adtube AS
Publisher First, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Addrelevance
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Kairion GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
emetriq GmbH
Smartology Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
iProspect GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
TripleLift, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Persona.ly
SYNC
Cint AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Gamned
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Clinch Labs LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Golden Bees
TabMo SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Smile Wanted Group
Blue Billywig BV
Publica LLC
Spoods GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VUUKLE DMCC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
mainADV Srl
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Bidtellect, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adhese
iPROM
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Mars Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Norstat AS
GfK SE
Quality Media Network GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Digital Squad
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Goodeed
M32 Connect Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BeOp
Google Advertising Products
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Solocal
MindTake Research GmbH
Aniview LTD
jsdelivr.com
SpearAd GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Mobsuccess
ADSOCY
Comscore B.V.
ADman Interactive SLU
Fyber
KUPONA GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ID5 Technology SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Smart Adserver
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Skaze
Advisible AB
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NeuStar, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Experian Limited
Amobee Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
twiago GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
DNA-I.COM
adQuery
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BRICKS
ADventori SAS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Unruly Group Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Jampp LTD
Quantcast International Limited
MNTN
Seenthis AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Madington
adbility media GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SunMedia
Amazon Advertising
Remixd Media, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Footballco Media Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Bucksense Inc
Mindlytix SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NOW GmbH
TX Group AG
Adnuntius AS
Placense Ltd
ARKHEUS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Samsung Ads
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairos Fire
Allegro.pl
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
zeotap GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Scene Stealer Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INFOnline GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BidBerry SRL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AirGrid LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Paypersale.ru
wetter.com GmbH
The Trade Desk
Celtra, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Cavai AS & UK
vitrado GmbH
diva-e products
AdMaxim Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teroa S.A.
Optomaton UG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Caroda s.r.o.
adWMG
Comcast International France SAS
Fandom, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Terminus Software Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
1plusX AG
Effiliation / Effinity
GADSME
1Agency
Meetrics GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adpone SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
LEESTEN INC
Ensighten
glomex GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Epom Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Habu
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sublime
SheMedia, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Blingby LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Unruly Group LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Squared SAS
PML Innovative Media
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Keymantics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
NEXD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
INNITY
adhood.com
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adMarketplace, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bombora Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Kubient Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Innovid Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Amnet GmbH
Teads
A Million Ads Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Solution coupons
advanced store GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Hybrid Theory
BEINTOO SPA
Ingenious Technologies AG
IVO Media Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Wizaly
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Demandbase, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
GeoEdge
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ETARGET SE
Roq.ad Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
belboon GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Jellyfish France
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Viralize SRL
ADYOULIKE SA
Vidoomy Media SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Sportradar AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Impactify
Azerion Holding B.V.
One Planet Only
Telaria SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sparklit Networks Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
A.Mob
Pixalate, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Arrivalist Co
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sirdata
Justpremium BV
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Teemo SA
Zemanta, Inc.
ADUX
Fusio by S4M
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InMobi Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Media Square
Converto AG
Ermes
Permodo GmbH
PROXISTORE
AdColony, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
digidip GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Delta Projects AB
Prebid.org
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Advance Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Zeta Global
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SITU8ED SA
lead alliance GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adloox SA
MGID Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Between Exchange
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
ADRENALEAD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Pinpoll GmbH
YOC AG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Evolution Technologies Inc.
video intelligence AG
DynAdmic
Piano Software Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
AAX LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GP One GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Skoiy
GroupM UK Limited
Gemius SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Arkeero
Brid Video DOO
Adikteev
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AuDigent
Acxiom
Pelmorex Corp.
AdSpirit GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cookie Market LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Rezonence Limited
Readpeak Oy
Spotible
Blis Media Limited
Reach Media GmbH
respondi AG
Parrable, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
: Tappx
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hostlogr.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hostlogr.com