Back to hostlogr.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hostlogr.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
CNZZDATA#Unclassified
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Truvid Inc.
belboon GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
The Trade Desk
Cxense ASA
Hivestack Inc.
Publica LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
SunMedia
Bannernow, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Criteo SA
GumGum, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
YouGov
Dugout Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ARMIS SAS
Commanders Act
Haensel AMS GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Mintegral international limited
: Tappx
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Terminus Software Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Solution coupons
GroupM UK Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
GeoEdge
YOC AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Impact Tech Inc.
ViewPay
Snapupp Technologies SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Addrelevance
Fiducia DLT Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Dynata LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
diva-e products
VGI CTV, Inc
Adssets AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
YieldLift LLC
DNA-I.COM
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Online Solution
socoto gmbh & co. kg
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Spotible
INIS sp. zo.o.
33Across
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adhese
Impact+
Pelmorex Corp.
Steel House, Inc.
Digital Squad
Click Tech Limited
Stream Eye OOD
SmartFrame Technologies
Sift Media, Inc
Teroa S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
HyperTV Inc.
Media Square
Pure Local Media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Smadex SL
WhatRocks Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kayzen
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Advisible AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ARKHEUS
Teemo SA
Clinch Labs LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Vidstart LTD
digidip GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
AntVoice
Digital East GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Kameleoon SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Jampp LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Delta Projects AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Rezonence Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
AudienceRun corp
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Next Media
BEINTOO SPA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TripleLift, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PixFuture Media Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Kairos Fire
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
XChange by SFBX®
Samsung Ads
Roku Advertising Services
Fyber
Passendo Aps
MindTake Research GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sublime
emetriq GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Crimtan Holdings Limited
video intelligence AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
White Ops, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BidBerry SRL
IP Deutschland GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Moloco, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adhood.com
Next Media SRL
Mobsuccess
Wagawin GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SoundCast
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Converge-Digital
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GlobalWebIndex
WebAds B.V
ScaleMonk Inc.
Audienzz AG
Converto AG
Justpremium BV
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
ADSOCY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Tangoo Srl
Ermes
Cuebiq
KUPONA GmbH
AAX LLC
GfK SE
Mediaforce LTD
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
advanced store GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cedato Technologies Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Amobee Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
BusinessClick
Blue Billywig BV
cynapsis interactive GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
A Million Ads Ltd
ADUX
zeotap GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Good-Loop Ltd
One Planet Only
Epsilon
Adform
Improve Digital BV
MGID Inc.
Dailymotion SA
HUAWEI Ads
Imonomy
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dianomi ltd
adQuery
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Telaria SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Lotame Solutions, inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gemius SA
Mars Media Group
lead alliance GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
GP One GmbH
NOW GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Skimbit Ltd
admetrics GmbH
remerge GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Kwanko
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Epom Ltd.
plista GmbH
Axonix LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
Jaduda GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Adpone SL
Prebid.org
Adnami Aps
Rapid Performance GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Permutive Limited
numberly
Telecoming S.A.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Habu
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EMX Digital LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Blingby LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Google Advertising Products
dataXtrade GmbH
appTV Ltd.
MiQ
A.Mob
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Notify
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
OpenX
Unruly Group Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Vidoomy Media SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADRENALEAD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Kairion GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Browsi
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
TabMo SAS
AudienceProject Aps
CAKE Software, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Adnuntius AS
ADITION technologies AG
42 Ads GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
iProspect GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NEXD
Pexi B.V.
Yieldlab AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BritePool Inc
LEESTEN INC
BSmartData GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Exactag GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Smaato, Inc.
Adloox SA
ID5 Technology SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Reach Media GmbH
Arkeero
Effiliation / Effinity
Smartclip Hispania SL
Beaconspark Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Cluep LLC
twiago GmbH
Amnet GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AWIN AG
adWMG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The ADEX GmbH
StackAdapt
The Ozone Project Limited
Arrivalist Co
Nano Interactive GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Network
Sirdata Cookieless
Persona.ly
ShareThis, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Noster Finance S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Zeta Global
NoBid, Inc.
TX Group AG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Nielsen LLC
GeoProve
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PROXISTORE
Adludio Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
Cavai AS & UK
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Knorex
Affle International
Arcspire Limited
Better Banners A/S
Teads
Hybrid Theory
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Between Exchange
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
AddApptr GmbH
Sportradar AG
Duration Media, LLC.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
PRECISO SRL
1Agency
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bidstack Limited
PubWise, LLLP
LeadsRx, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
VECTAURY
Adtelligent Inc.
Protected Media LTD
GADSME
jsdelivr.com
NEORY GmbH
uppr GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Happydemics
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Venatus Media Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
RevJet
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Solocal
N Technologies Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Widespace AB
Bombora Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
BILENDI SA
Cookie Market LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Media16 ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Localsensor B.V.
Trinity Audio
Jetpack Digital LLC
Livewrapped AB
Adikteev
Showheroes SE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mediascore mbH
Gamoshi Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Experian Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Readpeak Oy
Seenthis AB
Smart Traffik
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
JS Web Production
Netpoint Media GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SheMedia, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Smartology Limited
ad6media
Optomaton UG
BeOp
Upwave Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
Spoods GmbH
Keymantics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Smart Adserver
UberMedia, Inc.
Disqus
adrule mobile GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
MEDIAMETRIE
Aarki, Inc.
Impactify
Kiosked Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Gamned
Lucid Holdings, LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Maximus Live LLC
Fandom, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Welect GmbH
BLIINK SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Nexx360
SpearAd GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Bigabid Media ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
digitalAudience
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Golden Bees
The Reach Group GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Near Pte Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Pubfinity LLC
Jellyfish France
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Threedium
CIBLECLIC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
DynAdmic
Content Ignite
SITU8ED SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adMarketplace, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Bring! Labs AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Norstat AS
vitrado GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
AuDigent
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Sizmek by Amazon
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Spotad
Goodeed
Underdog Media LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Apester Ltd
AerServ LLC
travel audience GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Permodo GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Automattic Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
LoopMe Limited
Viralize SRL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Madington
Strossle International AB
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Zemanta, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Wizaly
Acxiom
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
NeuStar, Inc.
Blue
LiveRamp, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Flashtalking, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Cint AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtube AS
Powerspace
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sirdata
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Vibrant Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INVIDI technologies AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Avocet Systems Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Weborama
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adbility media GmbH
Adsolutions BV
adality GmbH
Aniview LTD
ETARGET SE
OnAudience Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Clipr
Telaria, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Ensighten
Sharethrough, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MISSENA
Objective Partners BV
LifeStreet Corporation
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Squared SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Comscore B.V.
Sonobi, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Opinary GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Reveal Mobile Inc
SYNC
Pinpoll GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Xandr, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Contact Impact GmbH
MyTraffic
Taboola Europe Limited
INNITY
Nubo LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AirGrid LTD
Amazon Advertising
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Traffective GmbH
Aptivio Inc
1plusX AG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Timehop, Inc.
agof studies
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SpotX, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
GeistM Technologies LTD
respondi AG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
One Tech Group GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Konodrac S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Skaze
Triple13 Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Neodata Group srl
ADSTOURS SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hostlogr.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hostlogr.com