Back to hostlogr.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hostlogr.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Audienzz AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Addrelevance
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
ARMIS SAS
SITU8ED SA
TMT Digital Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Spotible
NextRoll, Inc.
Adssets AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
WebAds B.V
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Telaria, Inc
Adnuntius AS
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Disqus
Crowdy News Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Fiducia DLT Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Market Resource Partners LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Videobyte Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SpringServe, LLC
Axiom Media Connect
VUUKLE DMCC
Criteo SA
Parrable, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Ketchup Adv Spa
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MediaMath, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Impactify
diva-e products
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mars Media Group
Nubo LTD
Carbon (AI) Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AuDigent
adnanny.com SLU
Xandr, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
XChange by SFBX®
LeadsRx, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
SYNC
Lotame Solutions, inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Improve Digital BV
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
OpenX
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adkernel LLC
Blingby LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
JS Web Production
Habu
Somplo Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Fusio by S4M
Yieldlove GmbH
adhood.com
Appier PTE Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Stream Eye OOD
IPONWEB GmbH
Zeta Global
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Resono B.V.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Sublime
advanced store GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
appTV Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Roku Advertising Services
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
ADWAYS SAS
INFOnline GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
EMX Digital LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adtriba GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Smart Adserver
Readpeak Oy
AAX LLC
NEORY GmbH
Ensighten
Experian Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Epsilon
OpenWeb LTD
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Pulse Innovations Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NEURAL.ONE
Bucksense Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RevX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adxperience SAS
Digiseg ApS
Teroa S.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Samsung Ads
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Dianomi ltd
OnProspects Ltd
RevJet
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Click Tech Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Innovid Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ermes
AdQuiver Media SL
PubWise, LLLP
CAKE Software, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
OneTag Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Kairion GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adtelligent Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Digital Squad
MyTraffic
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADSOCY
Goodeed
Skoiy
Sharethrough, Inc
Viralize SRL
Jampp LTD
NoBid, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Epom Ltd.
Baidu USA
UniCredit S.p.A.
Mobile Professionals BV
Notify
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Persona.ly
ADYOULIKE SA
zeotap GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Admedo Technology Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
ViewPay
Azerion Holding B.V.
BILENDI SA
AudienceRun corp
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
UberMedia, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
dataXtrade GmbH
Adform
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ad6media
One Planet Only
eBay Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Wizaly
VECTAURY
Goldbach Group AG
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adtube AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AcuityAds Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SunMedia
Showheroes SE
MiQ
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Powerspace
Opinary GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Gamoshi Ltd
Between Exchange
Unruly Group LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Dentsu Denmark A/S
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dynata LLC
Allegro.pl
Hivestack Inc.
Cint AB
Adlane LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Gamned
Browsi
Automattic Ads
Quality Media Network GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Nexx360
Consumable, Inc.
Squared SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adbility media GmbH
Dugout Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Golden Bees
Localsensor B.V.
Bannernow, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
INNITY
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Realeyes OU
Ve Global UK Limited
BLIINK SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bannerflow AB
Comcast International France SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BRICKS
Kayzen
iPROM
Remixd Media, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Blis Media Limited
remerge GmbH
MNTN
Adpone SL
TX Group AG
1plusX AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Permodo GmbH
Arkeero
travel audience GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
agof studies
Footballco Media Limited
Permutive Limited
Converto AG
glomex GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Better Banners A/S
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AirGrid LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
RDandX Group DMCC
SpotX, Inc
Bidstack Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Dataseat Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
SoundCast
Nielsen LLC
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Semasio GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Cluep LLC
Amobee Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
plista GmbH
Webgains GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Zoomd Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Meetrics GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
Aarki, Inc.
Viznet
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Fyber
Clever Advertising, Lda.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BSmartData GmbH
Truvid Inc.
AWIN AG
Weborama
AudienceProject Aps
Commanders Act
HyperTV Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
LoopMe Limited
admetrics GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Strossle International AB
audio content & control GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
LiveRamp, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Cuebiq
jsdelivr.com
White Ops, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
MISSENA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADUX
Mobfox US LLC
Solocal
twiago GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
BidTheatre AB
Teads
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ADSTOURS SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Smile Wanted Group
MARKETPERF CORP
Solution coupons
Comscore B.V.
Seenthis AB
Maximus Live LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
YOC AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
adality GmbH
digidip GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Clipr
ONEcount
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
CIBLECLIC
Realytics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
GeoEdge
Avocet Systems Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mindlytix SAS
Mobsuccess
Clinch Labs LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
uppr GmbH
emetriq GmbH
numberly
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Aniview LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Imonomy
GroupM UK Limited
The Trade Desk
The Procter & Gamble Company
Alphalyr SAS
Confiant Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Media16 ltd
Teemo SA
DistroScale, Inc.
GfK SE
Luna Media Group LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Dailymotion SA
Sportradar AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
adsquare GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Madington
Traffective GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Scene Stealer Limited
BeOp
FeedAd GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Amnet GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
McCann Discipline LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
adQuery
Pressboard Media Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Blue
GP One GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Konodrac S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
DynAdmic
Nativo, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
ADRENALEAD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Advisible AB
Rezonence Limited
Smartology Limited
Hybrid Theory
IQM CORPORATION
PML Innovative Media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BritePool Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Livewrapped AB
Tapad, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
OnAudience Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mars Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Content Ignite
BusinessClick
Sirdata
A.Mob
Axonix LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
TargetVideo GmbH
Placense Ltd
Jellyfish France
Exactag GmbH
Skaze
IVO Media Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Arrivalist Co
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
RTB House S.A.
A Million Ads Ltd
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
Converge-Digital
MGID Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Online Solution
lead alliance GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Keymantics
Neodata Group srl
Resolution Media München GmbH
Spotad
Project Agora Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Google Advertising Products
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
video intelligence AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NEXD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
vitrado GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ETARGET SE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
GeoProve
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Delta Projects AB
Next Media SRL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Norstat AS
Bombora Inc.
digitalAudience
Threedium
Adloox SA
Jaduda GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Passendo Aps
Publica LLC
ADventori SAS
Justpremium BV
Skimbit Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Betgenius Ltd
ARKHEUS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Smart Traffik
Audience Network
Pubfinity LLC
YieldLift LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig BV
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Trinity Audio
Kwanko
Prebid.org
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AntVoice
The ADEX GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Terminus Software Inc.
adWMG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
belboon GmbH
Knorex
Adhese
The MediaGrid Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Mediakeys Platform
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AerServ LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
BidBerry SRL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
StackAdapt
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PROXISTORE
Pexi B.V.
Acxiom
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
33Across
Smadex SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Avantis Video Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Apester Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Kochava Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Fandom, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Adnami Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Vidstart LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quantcast International Limited
Telaria SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INVIBES GROUP
Adludio Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
mainADV Srl
Vidoomy Media SL
Pixalate, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
SheMedia, LLC
: Tappx
respondi AG
Impact+
FUNKE Digital GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Upwave Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Bring! Labs AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Yieldlab AG
On Device Research Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdView
Paypersale.ru
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Playrcart Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
1Agency
Sparklit Networks Inc
Widespace AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Triapodi Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
TabMo SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INVIDI technologies AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Protected Media LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
SelectMedia International LTD
Adikteev
Captify Technologies Limited
Gemius SA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hostlogr.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hostlogr.com