Back to hostlogr.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hostlogr.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ezoic Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Blingby LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
KUPONA GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Prebid.org
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Vibrant Media Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adomik
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Jivox Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Njuice AB
Fifty Technology Limited
The Trade Desk
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Impact+
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Rezonence Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Query Click Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Skoiy
DIGITEKA Technologies
Smartclip Hispania SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Cluep LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BidBerry SRL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
JS Web Production
Exit Bee Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Confiant Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Blue
Blue Billywig BV
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Dentsu London Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Gamesight Inc
Evorra Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adssets AB
Parrable, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
SITU8ED SA
Nubo LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
PROXISTORE
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Eskimi
Publicis Media GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Knorex
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ARKHEUS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Pelmorex Corp.
video intelligence AG
Apester Ltd
Mobsuccess
The MediaGrid Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Teemo SA
Neodata Group srl
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Epsilon
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Media16 ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
emetriq GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Converge-Digital
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cint AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
The ADEX GmbH
RevJet
Google Advertising Products
CIBLECLIC
Disqus
travel audience GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Audienzz AG
Tapad, Inc.
Gemius SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Factor Eleven GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Publica LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
AdView
Fido S.r.l
Magnite, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Spoods GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Criteo SA
EASYmedia GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
Showheroes SE
Smile Wanted Group
Webgains GmbH
belboon GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Aptivio Inc
ADventori SAS
OneTag Limited
mainADV Srl
adality GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Experian Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
XChange by SFBX®
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hurra Communications GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Hyper LLC
Gamned
Moloco, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
BLIINK SAS
Bring! Labs AG
AdMaxim Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
One Planet Only
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Advisible AB
EXADS
adQuery
Jellyfish France
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
WebAds B.V
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Teavaro
Scene Stealer Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kairos Fire
NEURAL.ONE
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Exactag GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Mindlytix SAS
adsquare GmbH
Strossle International AB
Betgenius Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
digidip GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adkernel LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Piano Software Inc
Somplo Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Platform161 B.V.
remerge GmbH
Realeyes OU
IVO Media Ltd
Cuebiq
Automattic Ads
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INIS sp. zo.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Goldbach Group AG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Commanders Act
Wagawin GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AWIN AG
Widespace AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
Kayzen
BeOp
Avantis Video Ltd
ADUX
Optomaton UG
mediarithmics SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
EMX Digital LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VUUKLE DMCC
AdSpirit GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Smart Adserver
GeoProve
Threedium
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
MNTN
The Reach Group GmbH
Between Exchange
Ogury Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
Kiosked Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AAX LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AntVoice
Skaze
Digiseg ApS
Eulerian Technologies
Beaconspark Ltd
Adlane LTD
SpotX, Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adtube AS
umlaut communication gmbh
Semasio GmbH
NEXD
ViewPay
Livewrapped AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Solocal
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
DynAdmic
dataXtrade GmbH
OpenX
Kubient Inc.
C WIRE AG
33Across
Sonobi, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Fandom, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SoundCast
Placense Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Signal Digital Inc.
MGID Inc.
Smartology Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
NeuStar, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
ARMIS SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Brave People Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdTheorent, Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
FeedAd GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
optimise-it GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
zeotap GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Passendo Aps
Quantcast International Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
BritePool Inc
glomex GmbH
Browsi
Nativo, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Sift Media, Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Aarki, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GADSME
Sirdata Cookieless
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Samsung Ads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Habu
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digital Squad
ONEcount
Pure Local Media GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
uppr GmbH
1plusX AG
Publisher First, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
numberly
Adpone SL
MindTake Research GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adsolutions BV
6Sense Insights, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Mars Inc.
diva-e products
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
Ensighten
Natexo Spain
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Spotad
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Realytics
Videobyte Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Solution coupons
Sizmek by Amazon
Zemanta, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Nielsen International SA
Duration Media, LLC.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mobkoi Ltd
1Agency
Project Agora Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Media Square
Nexx360
Allegro.pl
Telecoming S.A.
Online Solution
INFOnline GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BidTheatre AB
admetrics GmbH
Next Media SRL
Good-Loop Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
LeadsRx, Inc.
eBay Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
RTB House S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mediakeys Platform
Notify
Acxiom
audio content & control GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Viznet
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
MiQ
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mediascore mbH
Sublime
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adikteev
Adhese
Norstat AS
Lotame Solutions, inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AerServ LLC
Content Ignite
Yieldlab AG
Kochava Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Permutive Limited
Sportradar AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Improve Digital
Celtra, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Consumable, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Audience Network
Quality Media Network GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Goodeed
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InMobi Pte Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Imonomy
On Device Research Limited
BusinessClick
OnProspects Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
UberMedia, Inc.
Arkeero
Vidazoo Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
3Q nexx GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
lead alliance GmbH
Amobee Inc.
StackAdapt
One Tech Group GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VECTAURY
SunMedia
netzeffekt GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
ad6media
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Zoomd Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Adform
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
YouGov
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BSmartData GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
GeoEdge
AudienceRun corp
zillian sa
Crowdy News Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
adhood.com
Kairion GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Adventure Media
Brand Advance Ltd
Madington
Ad Alliance GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
INVIDI technologies AB
Timehop, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Jampp LTD
Octave IP Limited
Zeta Global
Maximus Live LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Upwave Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
agof studies
42 Ads GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Permodo GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Triple13 Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Wizaly
Opinary GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ShowHeroes SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Justpremium BV
Dynata LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Clipr
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Blis Media Limited
Smadex SL
Yieldlove GmbH
TX Group AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
INNITY
Impactify
Protected Media LTD
Dianomi PLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Venatus Media Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mars Media Group
OneFootball GmbH
Seenthis AB
Converto AG
Yandex
Pixalate, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
INVIBES GROUP
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Epom Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Unruly Group Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BEINTOO SPA
vitrado GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Underdog Media LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Fyber
Ziff Davis LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Playhill Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Pressboard Media Inc
Teads
digitalAudience
Opti Digital SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
TripleLift, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Vidstart LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
ADRENALEAD
LoopMe Limited
Adloox SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
: Tappx
appTV Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GroupM UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
GlobalWebIndex
Onfocus (Adagio)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Innovid Inc.
AirGrid LTD
IQM CORPORATION
iPROM
ShareThis, Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
MISSENA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Baidu USA
Bidstack Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADSTOURS SAS
Weborama
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
iProspect GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
OnAudience Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Sojern, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Sharethrough, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
BRICKS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adxperience SAS
Kwanko
HUMAN
BidMachine Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
YOC AG
Adsonica
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
PRECISO SRL
ADSOCY
Keymantics
Seven Technologies S.L.
Reveal Mobile Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Arcspire Limited
AuDigent
adbility media GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Amnet GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Ermes
Golden Bees
Welect GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Click Tech Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
giosg.com Oy
Captify Technologies Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Alphalyr SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Aniview LTD
Objective Partners BV
Tangoo Srl
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediavine, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Amazon Advertising
Teroa S.A.
Brid Video DOO
Persona.ly
plista GmbH
A.Mob
Near Pte Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
Powerspace
TabMo SAS
MyTraffic
Resono B.V.
RevX
adWMG
wetter.com GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bigabid Media ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
GfK SE
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hostlogr.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hostlogr.com