Back to hostlogr.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hostlogr.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Hubvisor
Hivestack Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Adkernel LLC
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Madington
Clipr
Cluep LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MISSENA
twiago GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Yieldlab AG
ViewPay
Sonobi, Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Adverty AB (publ)
Impact+
Videobyte Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Triple13 Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Experian Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Protected Media LTD
RTB House S.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Smartology Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Confiant Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
adWMG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
DistroScale, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Aniview LTD
WebAds B.V
Brand Advance Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TabMo SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Wagawin GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adomik
ADFI MEDIA SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
UniCredit S.p.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
SpringServe, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
Dianomi PLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Salestring ApS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
INNITY
Between Exchange
Ingenious Technologies AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adventure Media
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adssets AB
StackAdapt
PRECISO SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Query Click Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Platform161 B.V.
AntVoice
Kiosked Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Cint AB
TX Group AG
Piano Software Inc
Innovid Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Gamoshi Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
The MediaGrid Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Vibrant Media Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
iProspect GmbH
Adform
Nano Interactive GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
YieldLift LLC
Betgenius Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Seenthis AB
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ARKHEUS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BidTheatre AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
NEXD
Adhese
Nativery Srl
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Permutive Limited
NoBid, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Weborama
ADRENALEAD
Mobkoi Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ShowHeroes SRL
Telecoming S.A.
TargetVideo GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
adhood.com
Radio Net Media Limited
RevJet
Cuebiq
PubWise, LLLP
Project Agora Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Bucksense Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Semasio GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Celtra, Inc.
REMAILME
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Solocal
Adtelligent Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ACTV8, Inc.
Teemo SA
Media Square
Factor Eleven GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
ShareThis, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Unblockia SL
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adsquare GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
YouGov
adbility media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adlane LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Better Banners A/S
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
AAX LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
IPONWEB GmbH
Delta Projects AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Threedium
MyTraffic
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ONEcount
Airnow Media Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Octaive Ltd.
diva-e products
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
McCann Discipline LTD
MNTN
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Arpeely Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
Stream Eye OOD
BRICKS
Ermes
Jaduda GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Smile Wanted Group
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Netpoint Media GmbH
SpotX, Inc
VECTAURY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Criteo SA
Commanders Act
Noster Finance S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Quantcast
Dentsu London Limited
BEINTOO SPA
BidMachine Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
JS Web Production
Bring! Labs AG
Smart Traffik
Bannernow, Inc.
Powerspace
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
LeadsRx, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
ADSOCY
belboon GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
uppr GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Rockerbox, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
AerServ LLC
digitalAudience
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pressboard Media Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
GeoEdge
TMT Digital Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Kwanko
Google Advertising Products
Amnet GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Ogury Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADventori SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Evorra Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Habu
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
The Ozone Project Limited
Norstat AS
Solution coupons
Xandr, Inc.
Fyber
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mobsuccess
Arrivalist Co
zillian sa
Dable Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Online Solution
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Parrable, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Allegro.pl
Truvid Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Exit Bee Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Impactify
Eskimi
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
M32 Connect Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Media16 ltd
Fusio by S4M
Kargo Global Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adsolutions BV
Amazon Advertising
SPORTORITY UK LTD
NEURAL.ONE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ziff Davis LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
GfK SE
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Skaze
Liveintent Inc.
Converto AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
adMarketplace, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Mars Media Group
Yieldlove GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BCOVERY SAS
33Across
Blis Global Limited
SITU8ED SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Teads
Beachfront Media LLC
Audienzz AG
Blingby LLC
ADMAX
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sizmek by Amazon
Ezoic Inc.
Converge-Digital
Arcspire Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sportradar AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Better Ads GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bidstack Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
remerge GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Webgains GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Teroa S.A.
Brandcom.inc AS
Livewrapped AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
OpenWeb LTD
Epom Ltd.
Strossle International AB
152 Media LLC
: Tappx
umlaut communication gmbh
Pexi B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Unacast Inc.
BusinessClick
Bigabid Media ltd
Blue
Blue Billywig BV
AUDIOMOB LTD
Pubfinity LLC
eBay Inc
Keymantics
Maximus Live LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Somplo Ltd
Mars Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Amobee Inc.
Content Ignite
Acxiom
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
AWIN AG
glomex GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SoundCast
HyperTV Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Global Media Group Services Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
advanced store GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Kairos Fire
AdQuiver Media SL
CAKE Software, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
On Device Research Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Sayollo Media LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Rezonence Limited
MobileFuse LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ETARGET SE
Sift Media, Inc
Sublime
Axiom Media Connect
Sirdata
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Njuice AB
Bidmatic Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Gamesight Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Improve Digital
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Digital Squad
wetter.com GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Hyper LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bababam
Yieldmo, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pixalate, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Playhill Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Eulerian Technologies
SpearAd GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Magnite, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Brid Video DOO
Samsung Ads
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Imonomy
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adverticum cPlc.
Fandom, Inc.
Knorex
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SunMedia
Adnami Aps
BSmartData GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdDefend GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Doceree UK Limited
Widespace AB
PIXIMEDIA
plista GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
FRVR Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
agof studies
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BeOp
TV Scientific Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Kameleoon SAS
Cookie Market LTD
adQuery
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
mainADV Srl
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AirGrid LTD
ARMIS SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SelectMedia International LTD
OpenX
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Objective Partners BV
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
Wizaly
1000mercis (Numberly)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
adality GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
The Trade Desk
DynAdmic
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Audience Network
Teavaro
Adloox SA
giosg.com Oy
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Bannerflow AB
Sojern, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Placense Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Advisible AB
Terminus Software Inc.
YOC AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
OneTag Limited
Realeyes OU
INVIBES GROUP
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Visarity Technologies GmbH
1plusX AG
Demandbase, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Resono B.V.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Synkd Ltd.
GeoProve Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
EXADS
ID Ward Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Gemius SA
ad6media
AuDigent
Ensighten
Unruly Group LLC
PROXISTORE
Arkeero
Adsonica
Disqus
INIS sp. zo.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Smart Adserver
Beaconspark Ltd
Nubo LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Carbon (AI) Limited
Next Media SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
NEORY GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Skoiy
Novatiq limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
A.Mob
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
Lupon Media
KUPONA GmbH
iPROM
Mediavine, Inc.
Natexo Spain
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BILENDI SA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Spoods GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Gamned
Adludio Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Jellyfish France
video intelligence AG
Alphalyr SAS
Microsoft Advertising
UberMedia, Inc.
Kayzen
Realytics
Dataseat Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
CIBLECLIC
TF1 PUBLICITE
Playwire LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
dataXtrade GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
RDandX Group DMCC
Welect GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Notify
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdView
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ad Alliance GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Passendo Aps
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
OneFootball GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
EMX Digital LLC
Opinary GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Opti Digital SAS
Upwave Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Skimbit Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Publica LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Automattic Ads
ADWAYS SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
GADSME
Seven Technologies S.L.
Epsilon
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Dynata LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Adpone SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
One Tech Group GmbH
Baidu USA
Jampp LTD
Vidstart LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
RevX
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Showheroes SE
Octave IP Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Traffective GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MiQ
Sirdata Cookieless
Viznet
PubMatic, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Justpremium BV
DeepIntent, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Comcast International France SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Nexx360
Adikteev
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Prebid.org
LiveRamp
InMobi Pte Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Browsi
Vidoomy Media SL
Dailymotion SA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Golden Bees
MGID Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
HUMAN
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hostlogr.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hostlogr.com