Back to hostlogr.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

hostlogr.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Cint AB
TOPBOX Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Playhill Limited
Audiohook Corporation
Boldwin LTD
streaMonkey GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Sirdata
Kairion GmbH
Golden Bees
umlaut communication gmbh
NEURAL.ONE
Smart Adserver
Adform A/S
Publicis Media GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Media16 ltd
Roku Advertising Services
LoopMe Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Converto AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
LiveRamp
AddApptr GmbH
YouGov
IQM CORPORATION
The Ozone Project Limited
Hivestack Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SoundCast
Ein Rad AB
33Across
Welect GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Kairos Fire
Realytics
SpotX, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Madington
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Quality Media Network GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
BRICKS
AcuityAds Inc.
DynAdmic
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Ermes
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bombora Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
IVO Media Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ogury Ltd.
StackAdapt
Clipcentric, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Live Data Solutions SL
Bucksense Inc
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Viznet
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Extreme Reach, Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
Sublime
Adssets AB
AdColony, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
video intelligence AG
AuDigent
MindTake Research GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Allegro sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
adrule mobile GmbH
Lupon Media
Infolinks Media, LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
NextRoll, Inc.
Commanders Act
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Synamedia
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ID Ward Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Habu
EMX Digital, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
freenet DLS GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Dianomi PLC
digidip GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Next Millennium Media INC
ad6media
PROXISTORE
Kwanko
Query Click Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Nativery Srl
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Dable Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Appush Technologies
Solution coupons
ADventori SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Njuice AB
GroupM UK Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
mediarithmics SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Voxnest Inc
Publica LLC
Somplo Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
WebMedia
smartclip Europe GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Media Square
Objective Partners BV
glomex GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Zeta Global
NEXD
AdsWizz Inc.
Eskimi
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adpone SL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Teroa S.A.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Natexo Spain
CleverPush GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Prebid.org
ACTV8, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sportradar AG
Content Ignite
The Kantar Group Limited
Monet Engine Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ShareThis, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Meson Mediation LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Platform161 B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TabMo SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Dentsu A/S
ADRENALEAD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Skimbit Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
iProspect GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
agof studies
ADUX
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdInMo LTD
Semasio GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Jivox Corporation
3Q nexx GmbH
Placense Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GADSME
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nexx360
ADFI MEDIA SL
PubMatic, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
PIA Advertising GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Reliz LTD
Agate Systems Limited
MNTN
Dailymotion SA
WebAds B.V
Google Advertising Products
INIS sp. zo.o.
Permodo GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ETARGET SE
Betgenius Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Clipr
mainADV Srl
Azerion Holding B.V.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Protected Media LTD
giosg.com Oy
Newsroom AI Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Click Tech Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
MGID Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Ad Alliance GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
belboon GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
adbility media GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
wetter.com GmbH
Rezonence Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Adsolutions BV
OneFootball GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Readpeak Oy
Gamned
Eulerian Technologies
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADMAX
Sayollo Media LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Threedium
DoubleVerify Inc.​
XChange by SFBX®
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Axiom Media Connect
Bring! Labs AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Madison Logic, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ask Locala
GfK SE
Alphonso Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adlane LTD
Salestring ApS
Adkernel LLC
uppr GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Epom Ltd.
Gemius SA
Admixer EU GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bababam
ividence
SheMedia, LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Delta Projects AB
Effiliation / Effinity
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Knorex
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Impactify SARL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Smart Traffik
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
MPX GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Nubo LTD
adWMG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Turk Telekom
PubWise, LLLP
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Next Media SRL
Caroda s.r.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Happydemics
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Aniview LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeoProve Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Browsi
Vidoomy Media SL
Kochava Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BeOp
Pelmorex Corp.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
INNITY
Radio Net Media Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
VECTAURY
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adloox SA
Dynata LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Digital Squad
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Aarki, Inc.
GeoEdge
Better Ads GmbH
152 Media LLC
PML Innovative Media
Adikteev
Arcspire Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Spoods GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Teads France SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AntVoice
Smartology Limited
remerge GmbH
OneTag Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Weborama
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Adomik
iPROM
Luna Media Group LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
C WIRE AG
Vidcrunch LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brid Video DOO
CIBLECLIC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ensighten
ARMIS SAS
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Taboola Europe Limited
Pexi B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Sitewit Corp
Adnuntius AS
Sonares GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Claritas LLC
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
adsquare GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Teavaro
Signal Digital Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
1plusX AG
Samba TV UK Limited
SunMedia
Brand Advance Ltd
Alkimi
REMAILME
MEDIAMETRIE
Evorra Ltd
Novatiq limited
Adxperience SAS
Hubvisor
Livewrapped AB
AdView
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TX Group AG
Frameplay Corporation
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AirGrid LTD
Alphalyr SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
twiago GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
The Trade Desk
LiquidM Technology GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
BidTheatre AB
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Sharethrough, Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Epsilon
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wagawin GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
vitrado GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Resono B.V.
Improve Digital
BILENDI SA
Audiencerate LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Wizaly
MyTraffic
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Convo Ink
Frii ApS
Sizmek by Amazon
Sonobi, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Digital East GmbH
Skaze
BCOVERY SAS
HUMAN
adnanny.com SLU
RevJet
Amazon Advertising
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
Advisible AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
SITU8ED SA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Synkd Ltd.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Kubient Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Avocet Systems Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MISSENA
B2B Media Group GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Justpremium BV
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
TMT Digital Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Exactag GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Samsung Ads
Yahoo EMEA Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Cluep LLC
Playwire LLC
Hyper LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Konodrac S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Amobee Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Adhese
Beaconspark Ltd
Automattic Ads
Celtra, Inc.
Audience Network
Unruly Group LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
: Tappx
Attributy
Keymantics
Blis Global Limited
YOC AG
Jaduda GmbH
On Device Research Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adnami Aps
Traffective GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
adQuery
Netpoint Media GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Comcast International France SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Octave IP Limited
OnAudience Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
ARKHEUS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Converge-Digital
Disqus
Petal Ads
Zoomd Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
Near Intelligence
Bidtellect, Inc
Bidmatic Inc
INVIBES GROUP
DNA-I.COM
Videobyte Inc
Skoiy
Blue
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Refine Direct Srl
Innovid LLC
Baidu USA
Tangoo S.R.L.
Papirfly AS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Pure Local Media GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Smart Analytics SL
eBay Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Neodata Group srl
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
RevX
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Exit Bee Limited
AdDefend GmbH
GP One GmbH
Adventure Media
OpenX
plista GmbH
Cuebiq
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Bidstack Limited
Norstat AS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
NAG SA
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Jampp LTD
Mobsuccess
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Opinary GmbH
EXADS
Jellyfish France
BidMachine Inc.
Strossle International AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Audienzz AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
A Million Ads
Notify
lead alliance GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Arpeely Ltd.
Unblockia SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dataseat Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Passendo Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Doceree UK Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
adality GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Gamesight Inc
FRVR Limited
RTB House S.A.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Online Solution
Nielsen International SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Verasity Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
admetrics GmbH
Apester Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mobfox US LLC
Criteo SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Quantcast
Fifty Technology Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Rockerbox, Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Magnite, Inc.
adhood.com
Acxiom
Microsoft Advertising
Mindlytix SAS
A.Mob
Goldbach Group AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Upwave Inc.
Fyber
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BusinessClick
Arkeero
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
McCann Discipline LTD
Bannerflow AB
Realeyes OU
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
BEINTOO SPA
xpln.ai SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
EXOCLICK, S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kayzen
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ViewPay
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AudienceRun corp
Sift Media, Inc
Adjust Digital A/S
Between Exchange
Pubfinity LLC
AWIN AG
Arrivalist Co.
ADSOCY
Snigel Web Services Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SelectMedia International LTD
Truvid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AAX LLC
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
EASY Marketing GmbH
Seenthis AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
TripleLift, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Moloco, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
congstar GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
42 Ads GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Zeit Agency ApS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
JS Web Production
SpearAd GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hostlogr.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hostlogr.com